Difference between revisions of "User:Tappy/sandbox"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | ||
|Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | |Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | ||
Line 30: | Line 61: | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | ||
|Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | |Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | ||
Line 44: | Line 105: | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | ||
|Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | |Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | ||
Line 56: | Line 126: | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/die [password] | ||
|Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | |Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |||
|Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] | |style="text-align: center; font-weight: bold;"|/restart [password] |
Revision as of 23:58, 18 March 2012
MODE | EFFECT |
---|---|
b | I BAN YOU |
o | how to an irc cop? |
Command | Result |
---|---|
/die [password] | Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
Command | Result |
---|---|
/die [password] | Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
Command | Result |
---|---|
/die [password] | Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
Command | Result |
---|---|
/die [password] | Shutsdown local server. Requires operator stats and die password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |
/restart [password] | Restarts local server. Requires operator stats and restart password. |